Is Kroger Antacid Tablets Extra Strength Assorted Fruits Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Adipic Acid, D&c Red No. 27, D&c Yellow No. 10, Dextrose, Fd&c Blue No. 1, Fd&c Yellow No. 6, Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Starch, Sucralose

Check Kroger Antacid Tablets Extra Strength Assorted Fruits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Tablet

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go