Is Kroger Anti-Diarrheal + Anti-Gas Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Loperamide Hcl 2 Mg, Simethicone 125 Mg
Check Kroger Anti-Diarrheal + Anti-Gas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Anti-Diarrheal + Anti-Gas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Medical Use


