Is Kroger® Apple Cinnamon Applesauce Pouches Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cinnamon Powder, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color).

Check Kroger® Apple Cinnamon Applesauce Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Apple Cinnamon Applesauce Pouches is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast