Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Apriva Granulated Sweetener 9.7 oz Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Sucralose

Check Kroger® Apriva Granulated Sweetener 9.7 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Apriva Granulated Sweetener 9.7 oz Bag is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking
Oat Free? Kroger® Apriva Granulated Sweetener 9.7 oz Bag | Spoonful