Is Kroger® Apriva Granulated Sweetener 9.7 oz Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Sucralose
Check Kroger® Apriva Granulated Sweetener 9.7 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Apriva Granulated Sweetener 9.7 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Apriva Granulated Sweetener 9.7 oz Bag is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking


