Is Kroger® Asparagus Microwavable Style Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asparagus
Check Kroger® Asparagus Microwavable Style Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Asparagus Microwavable Style Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Tostitos Scoops Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


