Is Kroger Avocado Oil Mayo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, AVOCADO OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, WHOLE EGGS AND EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR). CONTAINS: EGG.

Check Kroger Avocado Oil Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep