Is Kroger® Baker Russet Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Russet Potatoes

Check Kroger® Baker Russet Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Baker Russet Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishMeal PrepCooking