Is Kroger Basmati Rice, Basmati Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BASMATI RICE.

Check Kroger Basmati Rice, Basmati against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? Kroger Basmati Rice, Basmati | Spoonful