Is Kroger® BBQ Seasoned Pork Smokehouse Jerky Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Brown Sugar, Pork Broth, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Bbq Seasoning (Sea Salt, Spices Including Celery Seed, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Onion Powder, Citric Acid), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Nitrite, Citric Acid
Check Kroger® BBQ Seasoned Pork Smokehouse Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® BBQ Seasoned Pork Smokehouse Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
G Hughes Smokehouse Sauce BBQ Sugar Free Hickory Flavored - 18 Oz
Miss Vickies Smokehouse BBQ Potato Chips 1.375 Ounce Plastic Bag
SWEET & SPICY SMOKEHOUSE SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY
Where to buy
Kroger® BBQ Seasoned Pork Smokehouse Jerky is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Strip


