Is Kroger Beef Shaved Steak Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF

Check Kroger Beef Shaved Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingGrillingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Kroger Beef Shaved Steak | Spoonful