Is Kroger Beef Shaved Steak Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF

Check Kroger Beef Shaved Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingGrillingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Kroger Beef Shaved Steak | Spoonful