Is Kroger Beef Teriyaki Smoke House Jerky Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF BEEF BROTH, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SOY SAKE (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FRUCTOSE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, MALTODEXTRIN, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUARYLATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, PAPRIKA OLEORESN, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Kroger Beef Teriyaki Smoke House Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch