Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Black & Blueberry Sparkling Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Malic Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Neotame, Carbonated Water, Neotame

Check Kroger® Black & Blueberry Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Black & Blueberry Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Kroger® Black & Blueberry Sparkling Water | Spoonful