Is Kroger® Black Cherry Fitness Drink Mix Packets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid, D-calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Cyanocobalamin, Tocopheryl Acetate, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, Xanthan Gum

Check Kroger® Black Cherry Fitness Drink Mix Packets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go