Is Kroger® Black Cherry Sparkling Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Neotame, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carbonated Water, Natural And Artificial Flavor

Check Kroger® Black Cherry Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Black Cherry Sparkling Water is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go