Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Black Tea Bags 100 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA.

Check Kroger® Black Tea Bags 100 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Kroger® Black Tea Bags 100 Count | Spoonful