Is Kroger Blended Strawberry Lowfat Yogurt, Blended Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED SKIM MILK AND MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, AGAR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.
Check Kroger Blended Strawberry Lowfat Yogurt, Blended Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Blended Strawberry Lowfat Yogurt, Blended Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


