Is Kroger® Blue Sanding Sugar Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Blue 1 Lake, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Red 3
Check Kroger® Blue Sanding Sugar Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Blue Sanding Sugar Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


