Is Kroger® Blueberry Pie Filling Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Kroger® Blueberry Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Blueberry Pie Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Kroger® Blueberry Pie Filling is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


