Is Kroger® Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Tenderloins, Chicken Broth, Salt, Natural Flavorings

Check Kroger® Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich