Is Kroger BORS HEAD FS MESQUITE SMKD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Containing Less Than One And One Half Percent Of Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Dextrose
Check Kroger BORS HEAD FS MESQUITE SMKD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger BORS HEAD FS MESQUITE SMKD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


