Is Kroger® Bread & Butter Pickle Chips Jar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Spices (Including Mustard, And Celery Seed), Calcium Chloride, Turmeric Extract (Color), Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors

Check Kroger® Bread & Butter Pickle Chips Jar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing