Is Kroger® Bread & Butter Pickle Chips Jar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Spices (Including Mustard, And Celery Seed), Calcium Chloride, Turmeric Extract (Color), Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors
Check Kroger® Bread & Butter Pickle Chips Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Bread & Butter Pickle Chips Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
SKIPPY Peanut Butter, Creamy, 7 g protein per serving, Shelf-Stable, 40 oz Plastic Jar
Pb2 Plant based Powdered Peanut Butter in a Jar- 6.5 Oz - shelf stable
About this product
Condiment · Slice


