Is Kroger® Broccoli Florets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli Florets.
Check Kroger® Broccoli Florets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Broccoli Florets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Broccoli Florets is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingDippingSalad


