Is Kroger® Buttermilk Fields Greek Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Spice, Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate

Check Kroger® Buttermilk Fields Greek Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing