Is Kroger Buttermilk Fields Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Olive Oil, Salt, Sugar, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Oregano, Basil, White Pepper, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Dried Green Bell Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Kroger Buttermilk Fields Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger Buttermilk Fields Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sRalphs

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping