Is Kroger® Cage Free Grade AA Large Eggs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cage Free Large Eggs .

Check Kroger® Cage Free Grade AA Large Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Cage Free Grade AA Large Eggs is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemCooking BaseBakingMeal Prep