No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Kroger® Caramel Apple with Chocolate Chips Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MILK, SOY FLOUR, COCOA POWDER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN

Check Kroger® Caramel Apple with Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kroger® Caramel Apple with Chocolate Chips | Spoonful