Is Kroger® Caramel Flavored Cappuccino Single Serve Cups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Creamer (Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Sodium Polyphosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Natural And Artificial Flavor), Nonfat Dry Milk, Arabica Coffee, Salt, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Kroger® Caramel Flavored Cappuccino Single Serve Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go