Is Kroger® CarbMaster™ Black Forest Cake Cultured Dairy Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Cream, Skim Milk, Cherries, Modified Corn Starch, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Gelatin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Salt, Pectin, Agar, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Active Cultures With S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus And B, Bifidum

Check Kroger® CarbMaster™ Black Forest Cake Cultured Dairy Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® CarbMaster™ Black Forest Cake Cultured Dairy Blend is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemMeal PrepOn The Go