Is Kroger® CarbMaster™ Chocolate Nonfat Milk Beverage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Nonfat Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Sugar, Sucralose, Lactase Enzyme, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Carrageenan, Acesulfame Potassium, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3, Ingredient Not In Regular Milk
Check Kroger® CarbMaster™ Chocolate Nonfat Milk Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® CarbMaster™ Chocolate Nonfat Milk Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


