Is Kroger® CarbMaster™ Chocolate Nonfat Milk Beverage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Nonfat Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Sugar, Sucralose, Lactase Enzyme, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Carrageenan, Acesulfame Potassium, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3, Ingredient Not In Regular Milk

Check Kroger® CarbMaster™ Chocolate Nonfat Milk Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking