Is Kroger Carbmaster Classic White Hot Dog Buns Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Modified Wheat Starch, Water, Wheat Protein Isolate, Pea Protein, Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dextrose, Yeast, Salt, Vinegar, Datem, Natural Flavor, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Propionate (preservative), Sucralose, Sesame Flour. Contains Wheat, Sesame.
Check Kroger Carbmaster Classic White Hot Dog Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Carbmaster Classic White Hot Dog Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


