Is Kroger® CarbMaster™ Strawberry Pomegranate Cultured Dairy Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Cream, Skim Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Strawberries, Strawberry Puree, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Gelatin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Salt, Pectin, Agar, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Turmeric (For Color), Caramel Color, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Active Cultures With S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus And B, Bifidum

Check Kroger® CarbMaster™ Strawberry Pomegranate Cultured Dairy Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® CarbMaster™ Strawberry Pomegranate Cultured Dairy Blend is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie