Is Kroger Cheese Burger Flavored Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (corn, Cottonseed, Or Canola Oil), Seasoning (whey Powder, Buttermilk Powder, Tomato Powder, Corn Maltodextrin, Brown Sugar, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Salt, Vinegar Powder, Cheddar Cheese Powder [cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes], Corn Syrup Solids, Pea Protein Isolate, Spice, Acacia Gum, Sugar, Disodium Phosphate, Turmeric [color]), Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Kroger Cheese Burger Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Cheese Burger Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


