Is Kroger® Cheese Dip 'N' Pretzel Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour , Niacin , Reduced Iron , Thiamine Mononitrate , Riboflavin , Folic Acid ) , Water , Cheddar and Other Cheeses ( Pasteurized Milk , Cheese Culture , Salt , Enzymes , Annatto [ For Color ] , Whey , Milkfat , Contains 2% Or Less Of : Vegetable Oil ( Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil and/or Canola Oil ) , Maltodextrin , Sodium Phosphate , Corn Syrup Solids , Salt , Lactic Acid , Sorbic Acid ( Preservative ) , Apo-Carotenal ( For Color ) , Xanthan Gum , Sodium Alginate , Natural Flavor , Distilled Monoglycerides , Ascorbic Acid , Barley Malt Extract , Citric Acid , Sugar .

Check Kroger® Cheese Dip 'N' Pretzel Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Cheese Dip 'N' Pretzel Sticks is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking