Is Kroger® Cherry Limeade Energy Liquid Water Enhancer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Taurine, Red 40, Niacin, Ginseng Extract, Guarana Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin
Check Kroger® Cherry Limeade Energy Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Cherry Limeade Energy Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
Where to buy
Kroger® Cherry Limeade Energy Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


