Is Kroger Cherry Mixed Fruit in 100% Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, WATER, PEARS, PINEAPPLE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY HALVES (ARTIFICIALLY COLORED WITH RED 3), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBICACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Kroger Cherry Mixed Fruit in 100% Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSalad ToppingMeal Prep