Is Kroger® Chicharrones Hot & Spicy Pork Rinds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt, Dextrose, Spices Including Chili Peppers, Torula Yeast, Maltodextrin, Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Extractives of Paprika, Yellow #6 Lake, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Red 40 Lake.
Check Kroger® Chicharrones Hot & Spicy Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Chicharrones Hot & Spicy Pork Rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Chicharrones Hot & Spicy Pork Rinds is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


