Is Kroger® Chili Ready Diced Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sugar, Less than 2% of: Spices, Sea Salt, Dehydrated on on, Garlic Powder, Chili Powder, Dehydrated Celery, Dehydrated Green Bell Pepper, Ground Paprika, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride.

Check Kroger® Chili Ready Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Chili Ready Diced Tomatoes is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping