Is Kroger® Chili Ready Diced Tomatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sugar, Less than 2% of: Spices, Sea Salt, Dehydrated on on, Garlic Powder, Chili Powder, Dehydrated Celery, Dehydrated Green Bell Pepper, Ground Paprika, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride.
Check Kroger® Chili Ready Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Chili Ready Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Chili Ready Diced Tomatoes is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


