Is Kroger Chocolate Calcium Soft Chews Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Sugar, Sugar, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Water, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Nonfat Dry Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Glycerin, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cholecalciferol (vitamin D3) And Phylloquinone (vitamin K1). Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Kroger Chocolate Calcium Soft Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Chocolate Calcium Soft Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


