Is Kroger Chocolate Chip Cookie Sheets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Kraft Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Kroger Chocolate Chip Cookie Sheets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go