Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is KROGER, CHOCOLATE MILK MIX, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Vitamins And Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Biotin, Zinc Oxide, Copper Gluconate, Manganese Sulfate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Contains: Soy

Check KROGER, CHOCOLATE MILK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? KROGER, CHOCOLATE MILK MIX, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful