Is KROGER, CHOCOLATE MILK MIX, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Vitamins And Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Biotin, Zinc Oxide, Copper Gluconate, Manganese Sulfate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Contains: Soy
Check KROGER, CHOCOLATE MILK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, CHOCOLATE MILK MIX, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


