This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kroger® Chocolate Sprinkles Dessert Topping Shaker Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cornstarch, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Sunflower Lecithin, Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax

Check Kroger® Chocolate Sprinkles Dessert Topping Shaker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBakingSnacking
Oat Free? Kroger® Chocolate Sprinkles Dessert Topping Shaker | Spoonful