Is Kroger Chocolate Syrup Naturally Falvored Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, INVERT SYRUP, WATER, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSES WITH ALKALI), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check Kroger Chocolate Syrup Naturally Falvored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Chocolate Syrup Naturally Falvored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingToppingSnacking


