Is Kroger® Chopped Collard Greens Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Collard Greens, Water
Check Kroger® Chopped Collard Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Chopped Collard Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup


