Is Kroger Chopped Kale Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kale .

Check Kroger Chopped Kale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger Chopped Kale is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep